Зеленоградский административный округ

Подготовка к ЕГЭ-2020 26.06.20

Расписание консультаций корп. 2011

Корпус 2011

Расписание консультаций

ЕГЭ-2020

Класс

Дата

Время

Предмет

Преподаватель

11 а

22.06 24.06 26.06 29.06 01.07 03.07 13.07 15.07 17.07

13:00

Английский язык

Алексеева Т.В.

11 а

15.06 17.06 22.06 24.06

13:00

Английский язык

Рябова О.В.

11 а

15.06 18.06 22.06 25.06

12:00

Математика

Саркисян А.М.

11 а

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06

10:00

Математика

Собчук Т.Г.

11 а

18.06 25.06 02.07

13:00

Информатика

Берников И.Д.

11 а

15.06 18.06 22.06 25.06 29.06

10:00

Русский язык

Черноусова В.В.

11 а

15.06 17.06 19.06 22.06 24.06

11:00

Физика

Кузнецова Л.В. / 306

11 б

15.06 17.06 22.06 24.06

13:00

Английский язык

Рябова О.В.

11 б

3.07 10.07

12:00

История

Львова С.Ю.

11 б

15.06 22.06

11:00

Математика

Саркисян А.М.

11 б

14.07 16.07

11:00

Обществознание

Львова С.Ю.

11 б

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06

11:00

Русский язык

Неясова Л.А.

11 б

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06 29.06 30.03

13:45

Русский язык Литература

Курбатова Г.Ю.

11 б

17.06.

10:00

Французский язык

Корчагина А.В.

11 б

11.06 18.06 25.06

12:00

Английский язык

Чернухин С.В.

11 в

16.06 18.06 23.06 25.06

11:00

Биология

Кулагина М.А.

11 в

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06

12:00

Математика

Собчук Т.Г.

11 в

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06

13:00

Русский язык

Неясова Л.А.

11 в

16.06 22.06 23.06

9:00

Физика

Цымбал Е.А.

11 в

15.06 17.06 19.06 22.06 24.06 26.06

9:45

Химия

Агапова С.А.

11 г

22.06 24.06 26.06 29.06 01.07 03.07 13.07 15.07 17.07

13:00

Английский язык

Алексеева Т.В.

11 г

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06

10:00

Математика

Новикова Н.В.

11 г

14.07 16.07

11:00

Обществознание

Львова С.Ю.

11 г

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06 29.06 30.03

12:45

Русский язык Литература

Курбатова Г.Ю.

11 г

18.06 25.06 02.07

13:00

Информатика

Берников И.Д.

11 г

16.06 23.06

11:45

Информатика

Маришина М.С.

11 д

22.06 24.06 26.06 29.06 01.07 03.07 13.07 15.07 17.07

13:00

Английский язык

Алексеева Т.В.

11 д

10.07.

10:00

История

Куприянова Е.С.

11 д

16.06 17.06 23.06 24.06

11:00

Математика

Собчук Т.Г.

11 д

23.06 30.06 14.06

10:00

Обществознание

Куприянова Е.С.

11 д

15.06 18.06 22.06 25.06 29.06

11:00

Русский язык

Черноусова В.В.

11 д

15.06 18.06 22.06 25.06 29.06 02.07 06.07

10:00

Физика

Краснов И.В.

11 д

18.06 25.06 02.07

13:00

Информатика

Берников И.Д.

11 д

16.06 23.06

11:45

Информатика

Маришина М.С.