Расписание консультаций 06.06.2021

ГИА по программам среднего общего образования

Расписание консультаций

ГИА по программам среднего общего образования

Класс

Предмет

Дата

Время

Место проведения

Преподаватель

11 а

Русский язык

26.05.2021

09:00-10:00

корп. 2011а, каб.203 б

Глазунова Е.М.

Литература

26.05.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.203 б

Глазунова Е.М.

Математика

04.06.2021

15:30-16:30

корп. 2011а, каб.209 б

Бочарова О.Ю.

05.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.209 б

04.06.2021

10.00-11:00

корп. 2012, каб.350

Саркисян А.М.

Физика

24.05, 25.05, 27.05, 28.05, 31.05, 04.06.2021

11.00-12:00

корп. 2012, каб.247

Кузнецова Л.В.

26.05, 08.06, 09.06, 10.06

11.00-12:00

корп.2011а, каб.209 б

Информатика

09.06, 14.06, 16.06, 23.06.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.104б

Берников И.Д.

09.06, 14.06, 16.06, 23.06.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.103б

Придатков Д.В.

Английский язык

16.06, 17.06.2021

11:00-12:00

Teams

Алексеева Т.В.

07.06, 14.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2012, каб.153

Чернухин С.В.

Обществознание

02.06, 09.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.304б

Ходаев О.К.

11 б

Русский язык

26.05.2021

09:00-10:00

корп.2011а, каб.202б

Окс Е.В.

Литература

26.05.2021

11:00-12:00

корп.2011а, каб.202б

Русский язык

26.05.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2011, каб.203 б

Глазунова Е.М.

Литература

26.05.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011, каб.203 б

Математика

26.05.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011, каб.303 б

Собчук Т.Г.

04.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2012, каб.253

Английский язык

16.06, 17.06.2021

11:00-12:00

Teams

Алексеева Т.В.

09.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.305б

Рябова О.В.

Физика

10.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.202б

Краснов И.В.

Информатика

09.06, 14.06, 16.06, 23.06.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.104б

Берников И.Д.

История

02.06, 09.06.2021

09:00-10:00

корп. 2011а, каб.304б

Ходаев О.К.

Обществознание

02.06, 09.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.304б

11 в

Русский язык

26.05.2021

10:00-11:00

корп.2011, каб.202б

Окс Е.В.

Математика

26.05.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2011, каб.303 б

Собчук Т.Г.

04.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2012, каб.253

Математика

26.05.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2011, каб.304 б

Новикова Н.В.

04.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2012, каб.260

Физика

02.06, 09.06.2021

09:00-10:00

корп. 2011а, каб.303б

Цымбал Е.А.

Химия

24.05, 25.05,27.05, 28.05.2021

11:00-13:00

Teams

Агапова С.А.

Биология

09.06., 10.06. 14.06. 16.06

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.203 б

Кулагина М.А.

Информатика

09.06, 14.06, 16.06, 23.06.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.104б

Берников И.Д.

Английский язык

10.06, 17.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2011а, каб.306б

Гороховская З.В.

10.06, 17.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп.2011а, каб.305б

Конончук А.Г.

Обществознание

24.05.2021

15:00-16:00

корп. 2011а, каб.104 б

Куприянова Е.С.

11 г

Русский язык

26.05.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.203 б

Глазунова Е.М.

Литература

26.05.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.203 б

Математика

26.05.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.304 б

Новикова Н.В.

04.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2012, каб.260

Информатика

09.06, 14.06, 16.06, 23.06.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.104б

Берников И.Д.

09.06, 14.06, 16.06, 23.06.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2011а, каб.103б

Придатков Д.В.

Биология

16.06.2021

17:00-18:00

Teams

Наумова Е.Н.

Английский язык

24.05, 25.05, 27.05, 28.05, 11.06.2021

11:00-13:00

корп. 2012, каб.260

Хритина С.В.

26.05, 08.06, 09.06, 10.06, 16.06, 17.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011, каб.201 б

10.06, 17.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп.2011а, каб.301б

Конончук А.Г.

История

10.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.104б

Львова С.Ю.

Обществознание

14.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2011а, каб.104б

11 д

Русский язык

01.06, 02.06.2021

корп. 2312

Сапожникова Н.В.

Литература

24.05.2021

15:00-16:00

Русский язык

01.06, 02.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп.2312

Рознина Е.В.

Математика

05.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2312

Пенкина Е.Н.

Английский язык

16.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2312

Акулин Д.Е.

Английский язык

16.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2312

Моисеев Д.Э.

Информатика

10.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2312

Ноздрин Д.В.

Информатика

23.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2312

Строенкова А.С.

История

08.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2312

Савенко Г.Н.

Обществознание

08.06.2021

12:00-13:00

корп. 2312

Савенко Г.Н.

Биология

17.06.2021

10:00-11:00

корп. 2312

Дусумбетова Г.Г.

Химия

27.05.2021

14:00-15:00

корп. 2312

Дусумбетова Г.Г.

Физика

10.06.2021

11:00-12:00

корп. 2312

Ступин А.С.